Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034141620

supply, installation and commissioning of interactive panels along with ptz conf

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034141620
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Telangana , Hyderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply, installation and commissioning of interactive panels along with ptz conference camera and wireless microphone speaker device for use at office of the international affairs and yoga centre in osmania university