Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903414240

vard no 10 chandrashekhar azad nagar ke hanumaan ghaat moksha dhaam me boundrywa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903414240
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Prayagraj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
13.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
vard no 10 chandrashekhar azad nagar ke hanumaan ghaat moksha dhaam me boundrywall baithne hetu chabutare v farsh me kota stone lagane ka kary