Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034142430

non it professional service (version 2) - legal and taxconsultancy; indirect tax

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034142430
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Bihar , Phulwari
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
non it professional service (version 2) - legal and taxconsultancy; indirect tax expert