Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903414270

vard no 9 radhakrishan nagar me jalkal campus me sauchalaya ka nirmaan kary

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903414270
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Prayagraj
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.24 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
vard no 9 radhakrishan nagar me jalkal campus me sauchalaya ka nirmaan kary