Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903414390

ward no 2 gandhi nagar construction of embankment from railway underpass to cana

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903414390
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.74 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
605
ward no 2 gandhi nagar construction of embankment from railway underpass to canal