Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903414440

ward no 9 munshi nagar nala cleaning work from brij bilas house to ram prakash s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903414440
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhinjhak
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.16 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
840
ward no 9 munshi nagar nala cleaning work from brij bilas house to ram prakash shukla khet