Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260903414580

renovation of repair of bhatara mohalla dharamshala and shri ram mandir dharamsh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903414580
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Punjab , Patiala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.15 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
renovation of repair of bhatara mohalla dharamshala and shri ram mandir dharamshala ward no 47 est cost rs. 11.15 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026