Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260903414630

renovation and repair of community center at ward no 54 valmiki dharamshala est

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903414630
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Punjab , Patiala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
renovation and repair of community center at ward no 54 valmiki dharamshala est cost rs. 14.00 lacs dt 10/11.09.2026