Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903414640

estimate for gp bore an hp intallation in various places at ward no 23

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903414640
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Singrauli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.11 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
estimate for gp bore an hp intallation in various places at ward no 23