Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034150

comprehensive annual maintenance contract camc including annual verification and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034150
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Balumath
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.86 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive annual maintenance contract camc including annual verification and stamping of two weigh bridges 50 mt and 60 mt capacity at tetariakhar ocp rajhara area