Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903415030

expression of interest for supply installation testing commissioning and compreh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903415030
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.60 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
expression of interest for supply installation testing commissioning and comprehensive maintenance of an ip based cctv surveillance system for the bank under a buy back arrangement for customer of railtel
You May Also Check