Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034150790

design, supply, erection testing and commissioning of 25 kv, single phase, ac oh

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034150790
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
design, supply, erection testing and commissioning of 25 kv, single phase, ac ohe works, in connection with yard re-modelling work at chandur bazaar stations in bhusawal division of central railway.