Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034151270

bsl(cz):- repairs to tapti and khandesh officer rest house and tapti club bhusaw

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034151270
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mumbai
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
bsl(cz):- repairs to tapti and khandesh officer rest house and tapti club bhusawal.