Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034151330

augmentation of running room at juc in c/with augmentation of running rooms at f

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034151330
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Punjab , Firozepur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
augmentation of running room at juc in c/with augmentation of running rooms at fzr, juc, mctm svdk by providing 10 nos. additional rooms.