Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034151480

comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) of hot axle box detector (habd)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034151480
Category
Paper, Paper Product tenders
Location
West Bengal , Howrah
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) of hot axle box detector (habd) 3 nos. under mldt, 2 nos. under sbg, 1 no. under bgp and 2 nos. under jmp depot for 02 (two) years.