Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903415180

procurement of seal off bushings for bus duct of generator transformer, uat, pt

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903415180
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Khandwa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.79 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of seal off bushings for bus duct of generator transformer, uat, pt cubicle, and ngt for 2x 600 mw, sstpp, mppgcl, dongalia.