Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Bihar Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034152080

repair and maintenance of electrical assets installed in madhu vihar colony, dan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034152080
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Bihar , Samastipur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and maintenance of electrical assets installed in madhu vihar colony, danapur