Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034152360

annual maintenance contract (amc) for 01 no. portable hand-held x-ray fluorescen

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034152360
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Guntakal
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
24 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
24 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance contract (amc) for 01 no. portable hand-held x-ray fluorescence analyser (scr/lgd/mp no. 2154) for a period of three years.