Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034152550

comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) of ic door (make: perfect techn

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034152550
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Izzatnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
comprehensive annual maintenance contract (camc) of ic door (make: perfect techno) of vande bharat rake no. 4 through oem firm m/s perfect techno consultants pvt. ltd. on single tender basis at aishbagh coaching depot for a period of 02 years.