Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034152740

design, supply, erection, testing & commissioning of amv hmv valve test bed.(esc

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034152740
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Ajmer
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
23 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
23 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
design, supply, erection, testing & commissioning of amv hmv valve test bed.(escort, wsf, faively & knorr or similar ) as per specification attached.