Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034154140

supply of brake head bolt m 36x 185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034154140
Category
Automobiles, Spares tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of brake head bolt m 36x 185 to clw drg.no. 01/4/19/65 alt-13 with castle nut.