Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034155530

rubber pad for primary suspension for lhb coaches to. drg no. :- lw 01101 alt. b

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034155530
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rubber pad for primary suspension for lhb coaches to. drg no. :- lw 01101 alt. b or equivalent drawing no.:-1901097 alt. 08 r 1 specification no.:- rdso/cg/s/23004. [ warranty period: 48 months after the date of delivery ]