Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903415700

construction of anganbadi kendra 22 at raidas nagar ward no-11 ( fourth call)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903415700
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Itarsi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of anganbadi kendra 22 at raidas nagar ward no-11 ( fourth call)