Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034158400

air flow meter with duct holder, incl. attachment clip and batteries.measuring r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034158400
Category
Electricity, Solar, Wind, Biogas, Biomass, Gas, water, Energy tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
air flow meter with duct holder, incl. attachment clip and batteries.measuring range 0-10 m/s and -20 to + 50 degree c