Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034158420

supply of cordless (battery operated) angle cutter/grinder 125 mm

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034158420
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of cordless (battery operated) angle cutter/grinder 125 mm