Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034158430

24 fibre armored optical fibre cable as per rdso specification no. irs tc-55/200

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034158430
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
24 fibre armored optical fibre cable as per rdso specification no. irs tc-55/2006 rev 1 with amendment 3 or latest