Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034161730

metal cutting gas:- bmcg supplied by m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited or

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034161730
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Haryana , Jagadhri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
metal cutting gas:- bmcg supplied by m/s bharat petroleum corporation limited or nano- cut gas supplied by m/s indian oil corporation limited or hp gas razor supplied by m/s hindustan petroleum corporation limited. [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ]