Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903416230

rate contract for rewinding of different rating of 3-phase, 415 v, sq. cage lt i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903416230
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
43.30 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
rate contract for rewinding of different rating of 3-phase, 415 v, sq. cage lt induction motor of ph-i, ii, iii, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.