Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903416410

estimate for cc work prathmik pathshala dasauti at in ward no 26

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903416410
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Singrauli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.58 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
estimate for cc work prathmik pathshala dasauti at in ward no 26