Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903416490

plantation of hedge and plants at ward no. 32 indra chowk to pankaj stationary

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903416490
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Singrauli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.45 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
plantation of hedge and plants at ward no. 32 indra chowk to pankaj stationary