Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903416540

supply and fixing and fixing tank at near by maszid in ward no.27

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903416540
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Singrauli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
61 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
supply and fixing and fixing tank at near by maszid in ward no.27