Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903416650

estimate for dth bore and hp installation at ward no.14

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903416650
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Singrauli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.53 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
estimate for dth bore and hp installation at ward no.14