Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903416740

deputation of service engineer for complete servicing of davr along with reviewi

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903416740
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Birsinghpur Pali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
21 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
21 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
28.43 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
deputation of service engineer for complete servicing of davr along with reviewing settings and pss tunning of davr during aoh of unit no. 3 and 4 of ph-ii, 2x 210 mw, at sgtps, mppgcl, birsinghpur.