Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Chandigarh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903416880

expression of interest for providing service of biometric, cctv and frisking ser

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903416880
Category
Electronics, Telecom tenders
Location
Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
52.62 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
expression of interest for providing service of biometric, cctv and frisking services during examinations during examinations for customer of railtel
You May Also Check