Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260903417310

st and bt road from ashirwad apparment to matewadi public toilet at matewadi tal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903417310
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Chiplun
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.83 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
st and bt road from ashirwad apparment to matewadi public toilet at matewadi tal chiplun dist ratnagiri.