Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 26090341760

repair and extension of two wheeler parking shed at kamptee patch at aikdocm und

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090341760
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Mouda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
14.13 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
repair and extension of two wheeler parking shed at kamptee patch at aikdocm under kamptee sub area. (2nd call)