Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 260903418020

rough cost estimate for repair of brick dart, sewer storm lines pot holes of out

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903418020
Category
Stone, Granite, Marble, Tiles, Ceramic tenders
Location
Punjab , Mohali
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
93.52 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
rough cost estimate for repair of brick dart, sewer storm lines pot holes of outfall under the jurisdiction of mc sas nagar.