Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903418320

eoi document for selection of a prebid partner for supply, installation,integrat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903418320
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Vijayawada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
eoi document for selection of a prebid partner for supply, installation,integration and maintenance of clicker based interactive classroom response system in government and aided schools for department of school education, government of andhrapradesh