Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 26090341870

operation and comprehensive maintenance with security contract for 335 days 11 m

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090341870
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Gujarat , Ahmedabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
operation and comprehensive maintenance with security contract for 335 days 11 month for 10 nos. fountains in different wards of south zone of amc.