Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903418730

providing and fixing gym equipments and jhula veer nagar garden in ward no 07 zo

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903418730
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Ujjain
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
99 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and fixing gym equipments and jhula veer nagar garden in ward no 07 zone 02