Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903418830

providing and fixing tree guard at various places in ward 03 zone 02

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903418830
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Ujjain
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and fixing tree guard at various places in ward 03 zone 02