Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2609034190

water tanki mohd sharif mughal mohalla w 7 pyt sindra block bhalla (bdc grant) 2

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2609034190
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Doda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
97 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
600
water tanki mohd sharif mughal mohalla w 7 pyt sindra block bhalla (bdc grant) 2nd call