Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260903419710

providing functional household tap connection at gp sonari tq himayatnagar dist

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903419710
Category
Plastic, Rubber Products tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Himayatnagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
200
providing functional household tap connection at gp sonari tq himayatnagar dist nanded