Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260903420790

engagement of contractor for packeting, processing of seeds and other agricultur

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903420790
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Birbhum
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
3.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
engagement of contractor for packeting, processing of seeds and other agricultural inputsalong with related works of wbssc ltd, birbhum