Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260903421180

annual maintenance contract for maintenance and repairs to civil components and

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903421180
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Jogeshwari East
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
9.09 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
annual maintenance contract for maintenance and repairs to civil components and electrical and mechanical machinery of shahad head works and 285 mld wtp temghar with allied components with supply of manpower services for 2 years