Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 260903422050

digitization of descriptive answer scripts and on-screen marking (osm) system

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903422050
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Amravati
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
30 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
30 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
24 Thousand
digitization of descriptive answer scripts and on-screen marking (osm) system