Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 26090342210

division 50- kc joseph road ,ambikapuram church south side drain construction, v

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26090342210
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Ernakulam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
16.94 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
division 50- kc joseph road ,ambikapuram church south side drain construction, vidyanagar road,near federal bank culvert construction,girinagar bhavans school near drain construction