Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Tamil Nadu Tenders » Tender Id : 260903422940

providing medical gas pipeline arrangements from 24 kl plant to a-block and b-bl

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903422940
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Tamil Nadu , Agastheeswaram
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
18 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
18 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing medical gas pipeline arrangements from 24 kl plant to a-block and b-block in kanniyakumari government medical college and hospital at asaripallam in kanniyakumari district.