Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Kerala Tenders » Tender Id : 260903424700

licensing to run toilets at tnstc madurai ltd bus stand complex kumuly

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903424700
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Kerala , Peerumade
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Oct 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Oct 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
licensing to run toilets at tnstc madurai ltd bus stand complex kumuly