Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260903426340

repair / maintenance of the rural roads/cds for five years, constructed under pr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260903426340
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sagar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
17 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
17 Sep 2026 
Publication
03 Sep 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.59 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
14 Thousand
repair / maintenance of the rural roads/cds for five years, constructed under pradhan mantri gram sadak yojna and other scheme- post 15 year maintenance (bw)